?

Log in

 
 
10 April 2007 @ 02:27 pm
 
Hello all :)

I'm in London right now with Hev! Huzzaaahhh! etc etc XD She says "POO!!!" WAHEEEY!

I have been many places such as the Apple Shop for example AND OH MY FUCK SIMON AMSTELL JUST WALKED IN!!!11111!!!11!

ok byeee! XD
 
 
Current Music: Some Duran Duran song/Lemar
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
captain tatty bojangles: NMTB: pack_ofsmokes on April 10th, 2007 06:45 pm (UTC)
Eeee we were spazzing for ages after! Sadly we did not meet him but we still saw him in the flesh ;)
Dominigue: dom&chris - nnnnnngh.hullabalo_o on April 10th, 2007 04:43 pm (UTC)
LMFAO GOD I READ THIS IN TRAINING AND I WAS LOLLLING LLOZZZ I LOVE YOU!
captain tatty bojangles: NMTB: Nick and Simon :)pack_ofsmokes on April 10th, 2007 06:46 pm (UTC)
LOLZ
YAAAAAY Happy to have made you lol hahaa.

ILY ;)
Dominigue: dominique//thats my name!hullabalo_o on April 10th, 2007 09:10 pm (UTC)
seriously it was bad and luffs ur much!
tompitompi on April 10th, 2007 09:21 pm (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
omg this was so funny :D
i was like QUICK QUICK GET OFF, TYPE OFF OMGZ ITS SIMON XD
and yay i said poo
im a woman of many words
today fkn ruuuuuuled matie!! =]
captain tatty bojangles: Monty Python:UpperClassTwitOfTheYear XDpack_ofsmokes on April 10th, 2007 09:27 pm (UTC)
I ALWAYS LOLZ LOOKING BACK AT IT. JUST THE WAY I WAS LIKE STOPPED AND SPAZZED MID SENTENCE XD

Haha you said that because you like poo a lot blatently!

HELL YEAAAAH IT DID FOOL (h5) :D